Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Gr/Nit91/23 24
|
| Description |
Mexican Grass Laying In Median Strip Of Mar Infront Of Bbcc In Aa I, In New Town, Kolkata.
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_669256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/GR/NIT91/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9661 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1452912 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit91/24-25
Painting of irc fabric mesh along the mar on both sides and both directions from jatragachi more to nawabpur more in new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/mn/nit91/23-24
Maintenance of land scaping of temporary pathway land area beside of m w m in new town , kolkata. for twelve months maintenance&#x0d period)
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit71/23-24
Daily maintenace existing arboriculture at central median and side separator both way from kolkata gate to eco park gate no-4 along mar -1111 in new town kolkata (for 12 months)
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/dr/nit70/23-24
Carrying out details topographical survey preparation of autocad drawing from jagannath dham to mashir bari at digha.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/int/nit80/23-24
Installation of new glass door at 2nd floor mecon office, 3rd floor ngt office and mother wax museum at 6th floor at finance center in new town kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit75/23-24
Repair and restoration of stree no - 327 and 327b near biswa bangla convention centre extension in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit73/23-24
Construction of box drain near street no - 515 along the service road&#x0d of mar in new town, kolkata. 82.0 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type