Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mplads 2019 20 Side Protection Wall And Concreting Of Erattakkottu Palanirappil Road Neduvathoor Gp
|
| Description |
Mplads 2019 20 Side Protection Wall And Concreting Of Erattakkottu Palanirappil Road Neduvathoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_587094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KB3.2190/2019 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 34389 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTTARAKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreMplads 2023-24 concreting of road and side protection wall at pulivelikonam colony road ,irakuzhy ward in chithara gp
Mplads 2023-24 concreting of road and side protection wall at pulivelikonam colony road ,irakuzhy ward in chithara gp
Read moreMplads-2019-20-mp sri.k.sudhakaran-thazhe kandamthod madhyavellunni kurichya colony road concreting
Mplads-2019-20-mp sri.k.sudhakaran-thazhe kandamthod madhyavellunni kurichya colony road concreting
Read moreMplads 2023 24 construction of side protection wall and concreting palliyarakkavuvila road in ward no.1 kundara grama panchayat kundara constituency side protection wall 230m,concreting 25m
Construction of wall and concreting of road
Read moreMplads concreting of the road , side protection wall and covering slab for drainage in churuli sc colony in thodiyoor gp
Mplads concreting of the road , side protection wall and covering slab for drainage in churuli sc colony in thodiyoor gp
Read moreMplads- construction of anganwadi building and side protection wall in kallooppara gp
Mplads- construction of anganwadi building and side protection wall in kallooppara gp
Read more-construction of dr retaining wall at neduvathoor puthoor road-side protection work-general civil work
Construction of retaining wall in neduvathoor - puthoor road estimate amount comes to rs 321600&#x0d
Read moreRoad concreting mplads
Mplads-sri anto antony mp-aduppukallepadi-vellappallipadi road concreting-koruthodu gp
Read moreSc community hall side protection wall and concreting
Sc community hall side protection wall and concreting
Read moreof your Industry type