Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 X Toilets (Boys & Girls) With Waterpoint At Ghss Balipara, Sonitpur (Assam)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5362077 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of 02 x toilets (boys & girls) with waterpoint at ghss balipara, sonitpur (assam)
Read more
Grant of imfl off retail snp3 khelmati under balipara gp sonitpur
Grant of imfl off retail snp3 khelmati under balipara gp sonitpur
Read moreConstruction of additional classroom in the following schools fakharuddin ali ahmed hs under balipara block 4nos khanamukh hs under balipara block 4nos rangapara hss under balipara block 3nos in sonitpur district
Construction of additional classroom in the following schools fakharuddin ali ahmed hs under balipara block 4nos khanamukh hs under balipara block 4nos rangapara hss under balipara block 3nos in sonitpur district
Read moreUs/ws/nesids/sonitpur/ 02
Water supply utility shifting for the work-improvement upgradation of jamuguri to nagsankar mandir connected road (ch.0.00km to ch.12.50km) in sonitpur district, assam
Read moreUs/ws/nesids/sonitpur/ 02
Water supply utility shifting for the work-improvement and upgradation of jamuguri to nagsankar mandir connected road (ch.0.00km to ch.12.50km) in sonitpur district, assam under nesids for the year 2021-22(under tezpur sub division no. 11 tezpur
Read moreUs/ws/nesids/sonitpur/ 02
Water supply utility shifting for the work-improvement and upgradation of jamuguri to nagsankar mandir connected road (ch.0.00km to ch.12.50km) in sonitpur district assam under nesids for the year 2021-22 (under tezpur sub division no. 11, tezpur
Read moreSonitpur/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of the i) bridge located on balipara to bhalukpung road (balipara-bhalukpong at ch-15.574km, 2) bridge located balipara to bhalukpung road (balipara-bhalukpong) at ch-17.98 km , 3) bridge located balipa
Sonitpur/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of the i) bridge located on balipara to bhalukpung road (balipara-bhalukpong at ch-15.574km, 2) bridge located balipara to bhalukpung road (balipara-bhalukpong) at ch-17.98 km , 3) bridge located balipa
Read morePackage no. sonitpur/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of the i) bridge located on balipara to bhalukpung road (balipara-bhalukpong at ch-15.574km, 2) bridge located balipara to bhalukpung road (balipara-bhalukpong) at ch-17.98 km , 3) bridge lo
Package no. sonitpur/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of the i) bridge located on balipara to bhalukpung road (balipara-bhalukpong at ch-15.574km, 2) bridge located balipara to bhalukpung road (balipara-bhalukpong) at ch-17.98 km , 3) bridge lo
Read moreRepairs to boys and girls toilets
Repairs to boys girls toilets including approach passage etc., at sc. high school at babu camp, kothagudem corporate, bahradari kothagudem district, telangana state.
Read moreof your Industry type