Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sonitpur/Mmpna/R R/01 Repair And Rehabilitation Of The I) Bridge Located On Balipara To Bhalukpung Road (Balipara Bhalukpong At Ch 15.574km, 2) Bridge Located Balipara To Bhalukpung Road (Balipara Bhalukpong) At Ch 17.98 Km , 3) Bridge Located Balipa
|
| Description |
Sonitpur/Mmpna/R R/01 Repair And Rehabilitation Of The I) Bridge Located On Balipara To Bhalukpung Road (Balipara Bhalukpong At Ch 15.574km, 2) Bridge Located Balipara To Bhalukpung Road (Balipara Bhalukpong) At Ch 17.98 Km , 3) Bridge Located Balipa
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34521_15 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/SOPD-G/R_R/09/2023 24/1 Dated 29/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 92996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The CE, PWD(Roads), Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no. sonitpur/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of the i) bridge located on balipara to bhalukpung road (balipara-bhalukpong at ch-15.574km, 2) bridge located balipara to bhalukpung road (balipara-bhalukpong) at ch-17.98 km , 3) bridge lo
Package no. sonitpur/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of the i) bridge located on balipara to bhalukpung road (balipara-bhalukpong at ch-15.574km, 2) bridge located balipara to bhalukpung road (balipara-bhalukpong) at ch-17.98 km , 3) bridge lo
Read morePackage no. sivasagar/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of1) rcc bridge located at ch. 7.160km gourisagar nitaipukhuri laukhowa (gourisagar moran road)road (boliaghat tiniali -laukhowa bridge approach and 2)rcc bridge located at ch. 7.951km g
Package no. sivasagar/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of1) rcc bridge located at ch. 7.160km gourisagar nitaipukhuri laukhowa (gourisagar moran road)road (boliaghat tiniali -laukhowa bridge approach and 2)rcc bridge located at ch. 7.951km g
Read moreSonitpur/mmpna/r_r/02 repair/ rehabilitation of the bridge located on ghograkachari hugarjuli sopai rowmari road (ghograkachi- mazgaon ) under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Sonitpur/mmpna/r_r/02 repair/ rehabilitation of the bridge located on ghograkachari hugarjuli sopai rowmari road (ghograkachi- mazgaon ) under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no. sonitpur/mmpna/r_r/02 repair/ rehabilitation of the bridge located on ghograkachari hugarjuli sopai rowmari road (ghograkachi- mazgaon ) under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Package no. sonitpur/mmpna/r_r/02 repair/ rehabilitation of the bridge located on ghograkachari hugarjuli sopai rowmari road (ghograkachi- mazgaon ) under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no. jorhat/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the 1) bridge located on christian bosti road (mission compound to bridge end) at ch. 0.163km, 2) bridge on digambarchuk road (near maxmart shopping mall to bhogdoi river dam) at ch.0.045
Package no. jorhat/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the 1) bridge located on christian bosti road (mission compound to bridge end) at ch. 0.163km, 2) bridge on digambarchuk road (near maxmart shopping mall to bhogdoi river dam) at ch.0.045
Read moreDibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Dibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no.dibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Package no.dibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreGolaghat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation bridge located at silonijan barpathar sarupathar naojan bokajanghat road (silonijan chongajan) at ch.4.8152 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Golaghat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation bridge located at silonijan barpathar sarupathar naojan bokajanghat road (silonijan chongajan) at ch.4.8152 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreTinsukia/mmpna/r_r/01 repair/ rehabilitation of the bridge located on margherita deomali road (margherita -ap checkgate ) at ch. 1.017 km. under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Tinsukia/mmpna/r_r/01 repair/ rehabilitation of the bridge located on margherita deomali road (margherita -ap checkgate ) at ch. 1.017 km. under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no. udalguri/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located at 1) udalguri (kahibari) bhairabhkunda road (start mission chowk) at ch.21.38 km and 2) udalguri (kahibari) bhairabhkunda road (start mission chowk) at ch.8.826 km un
Package no. udalguri/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located at 1) udalguri (kahibari) bhairabhkunda road (start mission chowk) at ch.21.38 km and 2) udalguri (kahibari) bhairabhkunda road (start mission chowk) at ch.8.826 km un
Read moreof your Industry type