Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Package No. Sivasagar/Mmpna/R R/01 Repair And Rehabilitation Of1) Rcc Bridge Located At Ch. 7.160 Km Gourisagar Nitaipukhuri Laukhowa (Gourisagar Moran Road)road (Boliaghat Tiniali Laukhowa Bridge Approach And 2)rcc Bridge Located At Ch. 7.951 Km G
Description
Package No. Sivasagar/Mmpna/R R/01 Repair And Rehabilitation Of1) Rcc Bridge Located At Ch. 7.160 Km Gourisagar Nitaipukhuri Laukhowa (Gourisagar Moran Road)road (Boliaghat Tiniali Laukhowa Bridge Approach And 2)rcc Bridge Located At Ch. 7.951 Km G
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_34035_20
Reference
Number
CE/STBR/MMPNA/R_R/09/2023-24/1 Dated 29-09-2023
Tender Fee 760
EMD 75998
Tender Value -
Place O/O The CE, PWD(Roads), Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date November 18, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1009 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.