Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No. Jorhat/Mmpna/R R/02 Repair And Rehabilitation Of The 1) Bridge Located On Christian Bosti Road (Mission Compound To Bridge End) At Ch. 0.163 Km, 2) Bridge On Digambarchuk Road (Near Maxmart Shopping Mall To Bhogdoi River Dam) At Ch.0.045
|
| Description |
Package No. Jorhat/Mmpna/R R/02 Repair And Rehabilitation Of The 1) Bridge Located On Christian Bosti Road (Mission Compound To Bridge End) At Ch. 0.163 Km, 2) Bridge On Digambarchuk Road (Near Maxmart Shopping Mall To Bhogdoi River Dam) At Ch.0.045
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34035_10 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/MMPNA/R_R/09/2023-24/1 Dated 29-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 358 |
| EMD | 35758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The CE, PWD(Roads), Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - a
Jorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - a
Read moreJorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - a
Jorhat/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the 1) bridge located on christian bosti road (mission compound to bridge end) at ch. 0.163km, 2) bridge on digambarchuk road (near maxmart shopping mall to bhogdoi river dam) at ch.0.045 km and 3) bri
Read moreBarpeta/mmpna/ r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on patacharkuchi anchali road (rehabari - anchali) at ch.1.023 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Barpeta/mmpna/ r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on patacharkuchi anchali road (rehabari - anchali) at ch.1.023 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no. jorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(ka
Package no. jorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(ka
Read moreElevated corridor/jorhat/assam/01 construction of 3-lane elevated corridor on a.t. road from barua chariali to bhogdoi bridge in jorhat district of assam
Elevated corridor/jorhat/assam/01 construction of 3-lane elevated corridor on a.t. road from barua chariali to bhogdoi bridge in jorhat district of assam
Read morePackage no. barpeta/mmpna/ r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on patacharkuchi anchali road (rehabari - anchali) at ch.1.023 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Package no. barpeta/mmpna/ r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on patacharkuchi anchali road (rehabari - anchali) at ch.1.023 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreDibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Dibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no. sivasagar/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of1) rcc bridge located at ch. 7.160km gourisagar nitaipukhuri laukhowa (gourisagar moran road)road (boliaghat tiniali -laukhowa bridge approach and 2)rcc bridge located at ch. 7.951km g
Package no. sivasagar/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of1) rcc bridge located at ch. 7.160km gourisagar nitaipukhuri laukhowa (gourisagar moran road)road (boliaghat tiniali -laukhowa bridge approach and 2)rcc bridge located at ch. 7.951km g
Read morePackage no.dibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Package no.dibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreGolaghat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation bridge located at silonijan barpathar sarupathar naojan bokajanghat road (silonijan chongajan) at ch.4.8152 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Golaghat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation bridge located at silonijan barpathar sarupathar naojan bokajanghat road (silonijan chongajan) at ch.4.8152 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type