Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jorhat/Mmpna/R R/01 Repair And Rehabilitation Of Bridge On 1) Dhodar Ali Ali Road (Kamarbandha(kakodunga) Amaguri) At Ch 88.395km, 2) Dhodar Ali Road (Kamarbandha(kakodunga) Amaguri) At Ch 72.455 Km, 3) Dhodar Ali Road (Kamarbandha(kakodunga) A
|
| Description |
Jorhat/Mmpna/R R/01 Repair And Rehabilitation Of Bridge On 1) Dhodar Ali Ali Road (Kamarbandha(kakodunga) Amaguri) At Ch 88.395km, 2) Dhodar Ali Road (Kamarbandha(kakodunga) Amaguri) At Ch 72.455 Km, 3) Dhodar Ali Road (Kamarbandha(kakodunga) A
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34521_11 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/SOPD-G/R_R/09/2023 24/1 Dated 29/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2411 |
| EMD | 2.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The CE, PWD(Roads), Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - a
Jorhat/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the 1) bridge located on christian bosti road (mission compound to bridge end) at ch. 0.163km, 2) bridge on digambarchuk road (near maxmart shopping mall to bhogdoi river dam) at ch.0.045 km and 3) bri
Read morePackage no. jorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(ka
Package no. jorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(ka
Read moreAsom_mala_2.0_23_24_02 improvement upgradation of road from kakodunga to deberapara via titabor town (dhodar ali from ch. 42000.00m to ch. 78450.00m, l 36.45km) under asom mala 2.0 for the year 2023-24
Asom_mala_2.0_23_24_02 improvement upgradation of road from kakodunga to deberapara via titabor town (dhodar ali from ch. 42000.00m to ch. 78450.00m, l 36.45km) under asom mala 2.0 for the year 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreAsom_mala_2.0_23_24_02 improvement and upgradation of road from kakodunga to deberapara via titabor town (dhodar ali from ch. 42000.00m to ch. 78450.00m, l 36.45km) under asom mala 2.0 for the year 2023-24.
Asom_mala_2.0_23_24_02 improvement and upgradation of road from kakodunga to deberapara via titabor town (dhodar ali from ch. 42000.00m to ch. 78450.00m, l 36.45km) under asom mala 2.0 for the year 2023-24.&#x0d
Read moreSopd_g_24_25_32 construction of dhodar ali (road from garmur chumoni tin ali to borahi chari ali) (from ch-127700.00m to ch-152600.00m, l- 24.90 km under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in sonari lac.
Sopd_g_24_25_32 construction of dhodar ali (road from garmur chumoni tin ali to borahi chari ali) (from ch-127700.00m to ch-152600.00m, l- 24.90 km under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in sonari lac.
Read moreBarpeta/mmpna/ r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on patacharkuchi anchali road (rehabari - anchali) at ch.1.023 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Barpeta/mmpna/ r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on patacharkuchi anchali road (rehabari - anchali) at ch.1.023 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no. charaideo/mmpna/bug/1 repair and rehabilitation of bug/ steel bridge no. 195/1 at ch. 194.150 km on dhodar ali under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24
Package no. charaideo/mmpna/bug/1 repair and rehabilitation of bug/ steel bridge no. 195/1 at ch. 194.150 km on dhodar ali under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_94 improvement of (i) road from 8th km of bor ali to 116th km of dhodar ali (bahgarh road) (bahgarh to bogidol) (from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 4830.00 m, l 4.830 km), (ii) kharikatia ali (from ch. 9700.00 m to ch. 14870.00m, l 5.17
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_94 improvement of (i) road from 8th km of bor ali to 116th km of dhodar ali (bahgarh road) (bahgarh to bogidol) (from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 4830.00 m, l 4.830 km), (ii) kharikatia ali (from ch. 9700.00 m to ch. 14870.00m, l 5.17
Read morePackage no. barpeta/mmpna/ r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on patacharkuchi anchali road (rehabari - anchali) at ch.1.023 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Package no. barpeta/mmpna/ r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on patacharkuchi anchali road (rehabari - anchali) at ch.1.023 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreDibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Dibrugarh/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the bridge located on moran naharkatia road (moran - naharkatia) at ch. 37.563 km under mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type