Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asom Mala 2.0 23 24 02 Improvement And Upgradation Of Road From Kakodunga To Deberapara Via Titabor Town (Dhodar Ali From Ch. 42000.00m To Ch. 78450.00m, L 36.45km) Under Asom Mala 2.0 For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Asom Mala 2.0 23 24 02 Improvement And Upgradation Of Road From Kakodunga To Deberapara Via Titabor Town (Dhodar Ali From Ch. 42000.00m To Ch. 78450.00m, L 36.45km) Under Asom Mala 2.0 For The Year 2023 24.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_36190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/737/2023-24 /10 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 23.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jorhat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59208 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Asom_mala_2.0_23_24_02 improvement upgradation of road from kakodunga to deberapara via titabor town (dhodar ali from ch. 42000.00m to ch. 78450.00m, l 36.45km) under asom mala 2.0 for the year 2023-24
Asom_mala_2.0_23_24_02 improvement upgradation of road from kakodunga to deberapara via titabor town (dhodar ali from ch. 42000.00m to ch. 78450.00m, l 36.45km) under asom mala 2.0 for the year 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreJorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - a
Jorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - a
Read moreJorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - a
Jorhat/mmpna/r_r/02 repair and rehabilitation of the 1) bridge located on christian bosti road (mission compound to bridge end) at ch. 0.163km, 2) bridge on digambarchuk road (near maxmart shopping mall to bhogdoi river dam) at ch.0.045 km and 3) bri
Read morePackage no. jorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(ka
Package no. jorhat/mmpna/r_r/01 repair and rehabilitation of bridge on 1) dhodar ali ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-88.395km, 2) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(kakodunga) - amaguri) at ch-72.455 km, 3) dhodar ali road (kamarbandha(ka
Read moreRepair and maintenance of dhodar ali (asom mala project road from nakachari to balighat) from ch.0.00m to ch.45.00km in jorhat and sivasagar district under sopd-g for the year 2024-25, under pwrd ntrd, nazira. pkg no. se/csrc/2024-25/ntrd/nazira/02
Repair and maintenance of dhodar ali (asom mala project road from nakachari to balighat) from ch.0.00m to ch.45.00km in jorhat and sivasagar district under sopd-g for the year 2024-25, under pwrd ntrd, nazira. pkg no. se/csrc/2024-25/ntrd/nazira/02
Read moreof your Industry type