Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance And Removal Of Blown Sand From Lined Canal Section Of Direct Minors From Rd 961 To 1121 Of Igmn, Gogariyawala Channel And Bikampur Minor .
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance And Removal Of Blown Sand From Lined Canal Section Of Direct Minors From Rd 961 To 1121 Of Igmn, Gogariyawala Channel And Bikampur Minor .
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_IGNP_365227_15 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 02 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 9860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, 24 Dn IGNP, Phalodi. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of direct minors from rd 961 to 1121 of igmn, gogariyawala minor from rd 0.00 to tail
Silt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of direct minors from rd 961 to 1121 of igmn, gogariyawala minor from rd 0.00 to tail
Read moreSilt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of direct minors from rd 961 to 1121 of igmn, bharamsar minor from rd 0.00 to tail
Silt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of direct minors from rd 961 to 1121 of igmn, bharamsar minor from rd 0.00 to tail
Read moreRenovation and modernization of direct minors and distribution system off taking from rd 1254 to 1458.50 of igmn
Renovation and modernization of direct minors and distribution system off taking from rd 1254 to 1458.50 of igmn
Read moreAnnual r and m of canals of direct minors between rd 860 to 961
Annual r and m of canals of direct minors between rd 860 to 961
Read moreAnnual r and m of canals of direct minors between rd 860 to 961
Annual r and m of canals of direct minors between rd 860 to 961
Read moreJungle clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of direct minor from rd 133 to 190 of smg branch
Jungle and silt clearance
Read moreRegulation of direct disty. and minor of igmn from rd 243.500 to 335.000 b/s of canal igmn for the year 2024-2025
Regulation of direct disty. and minor of igmn from rd 243.500 to 335.000 b/s of canal igmn for the year 2024-2025
Read moreSilt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section jnvlc from km. 0.025 to 14.3500
Silt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section jnvlc from km. 0.025 to 14.3500
Read moreSilt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of nachna upper disty from rd 30.00 to 70.00 .
Silt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of nachna upper disty from rd 30.00 to 70.00 .
Read moreSilt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section , shaktiwala minor , jawarji minor, jordanwala minor from rd 0.00 to tail.
Silt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section , shaktiwala minor , jawarji minor, jordanwala minor from rd 0.00 to tail.
Read moreof your Industry type