Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance And Removal Of Blown Sand From Lined Canal Section Jnvlc From Km. 0.025 To 14.3500
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance And Removal Of Blown Sand From Lined Canal Section Jnvlc From Km. 0.025 To 14.3500
|
| Organisation | IGNP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IGNP_429917_8 |
|
Reference Number |
e nit no 02 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 39600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Silt clearance and removal of blown sand from line |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772967 |
| Start Date | October 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of asutar minor bandi minor chitta minor diotta minor for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 dtm gdm5 gdm6 gdm7 for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of ghotaru minor and bhakhari minor for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of asutar disty and ramoj minor for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 dtsm mrd arm ssm for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 rud for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 mnm nwd ttm for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 gdm8 gdm9 bud for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 dnd shm gysm for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 gym ditch h for the year 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type