Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Clearance And Removal Of Blown Sand From Lined Canal Section Of Direct Minor From Rd 133 To 190 Of Smg Branch
|
| Description |
Jungle And Silt Clearance
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_IGNP_362699_11 |
|
Reference Number |
EE 02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 9880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaisalmer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of asutar minor bandi minor chitta minor diotta minor for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 dtm gdm5 gdm6 gdm7 for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of ghotaru minor and bhakhari minor for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of asutar disty and ramoj minor for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 dtsm mrd arm ssm for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 rud for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 mnm nwd ttm for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 gdm8 gdm9 bud for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 dnd shm gysm for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 gym ditch h for the year 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type