Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mylapra Thonipparakkal Step Maintenance In Ward 4 Pro 27 25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mylapra&Amp#X0d
Thonipparakkal Step&Amp#X0d
Maintenance In Ward 4 Pro 27 25 26 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802917_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04 2025 26 AE LID EW MYLP PTA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mylapra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1334568 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 330 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 156/26-27 valiyathodu cleaning guruvayur municipality general civil work
Annual plan pro no 156/26-27 valiyathodu cleaning guruvayur municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan pro 22 2025 26 chirakkal padi uthimoodu road ward 2 mylapra gp
Annual plan annual plan pro 22 2025 26 chirakkal padi uthimoodu road ward 2 mylapra gp
Read moreAnnual plan-242/25-26-thottupuram step ward -4. pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-242/25-26-thottupuram step ward -4. pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 108/23-24 - -construction of modern users friendly toilet block at mylapra mekozhoor - mylapra panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 108/23-24 - -construction of modern users friendly toilet block at mylapra mekozhoor - mylapra panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-pro-no-86/24-25 melpathoor road reconcrete in ward 12, mylapra gp
Annual plan-annual plan-pro-no-86/24-25 melpathoor road reconcrete in ward 12, mylapra gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.146/24- mylapra gp-kaleeckalpadi kuttathodu road maintenance ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.146/24- mylapra gp-kaleeckalpadi kuttathodu road maintenance ward 1-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.269/25-26 kizhakkumpadam road retarring - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.269/25-26 kizhakkumpadam road retarring - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.167/25-26 kuttiyerimmal panooli road - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.167/25-26 kuttiyerimmal panooli road - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type