Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wc 4082 Construction Of Chain Link Fencing For Township And Store At 765/400/220 Kv Kurnool Iii Sub Station
|
| Description |
Wc 4082 Construction Of Chain Link Fencing For Township And Store At 765/400/220 Kv Kurnool Iii Sub Station
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 25422 |
|
Reference Number |
SR1/NT/W-CIVIL/DOM/B00/25/02452 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=f7f5a13c-8ef4-47e5-9ee8-fbe775454951 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wc-4079-construction of septic tank and sewarage pipeline system system at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Wc-4079-construction of septic tank and sewarage pipeline system system at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Read moreConstruction of underground tank and water pipr line system at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Wc-4080 construction of underground tank and water pipr line system at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos car parking shed for 10 nos car at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Wc-4081-construction of 02 nos car parking shed for 10 nos car at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Read moreWc-4084-electrical boq for external electrification at 765/400kv kurnool-iii
Wc-4084-electrical boq for external electrification at 765/400kv kurnool-iii
Read moreRepairing of existing damaged drain of 400/220kv switchyard area at 765/400/220kv wardha substation
Repairing of existing damaged drain of 400/220kv switchyard area at 765/400/220kv wardha substation.
Read moreOpen tl store construction with fencing at 765/400/220 kv gis meerut substation
Open tl store construction with fencing at 765/400/220 kv gis meerut substation
Read moreWc-4193-construction of closed and semi closed store building at 765/400 kv anathpuram pooling station
Wc-4193-construction of closed and semi closed store building at 765/400 kv anathpuram pooling station
Read moreConstruction of chain link fencing, earth levelling and associated work around the store, peb and open platforms at 765/400/220 kv bhadla ss
Construction of chain link fencing, earth levelling and associated work around the store, peb and open platforms at 765/400/220 kv bhadla ss
Read moreCivil works for guy connection arrangement modification at 765/400 kv kurnool substation.
Civil works for guy connection arrangement modification at 765/400 kv kurnool substation.
Read moreMaintenance contract for two years for horticulture work at 400/220kv lucknow substation, 765/400kv lucknow substation and jankipuram township lucknow.
Maintenance contract for two years for horticulture work at 400/220kv lucknow substation, 765/400kv lucknow substation and jankipuram township lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type