Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wc 4079 Construction Of Septic Tank And Sewarage Pipeline System System At 765/400/220 Kv Kurnool Iii Sub Station
|
| Description |
Wc 4079 Construction Of Septic Tank And Sewarage Pipeline System System At 765/400/220 Kv Kurnool Iii Sub Station
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 25421 |
|
Reference Number |
SR1/NT/W-CIVIL/DOM/B00/25/02480 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=68fa19bb-6a9a-46d6-ac3b-a1938c44e719 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wc-4082-construction of chain link fencing for township and store at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Wc-4082-construction of chain link fencing for township and store at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Read moreConstruction of underground tank and water pipr line system at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Wc-4080 construction of underground tank and water pipr line system at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos car parking shed for 10 nos car at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Wc-4081-construction of 02 nos car parking shed for 10 nos car at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Read moreWc-4084-electrical boq for external electrification at 765/400kv kurnool-iii
Wc-4084-electrical boq for external electrification at 765/400kv kurnool-iii
Read moreRepairing of existing damaged drain of 400/220kv switchyard area at 765/400/220kv wardha substation
Repairing of existing damaged drain of 400/220kv switchyard area at 765/400/220kv wardha substation.
Read moreSupply and installation of vms system at 765/400/220kv gis meerut and 400/220/132 kv gis substation
Read more
Civil works for guy connection arrangement modification at 765/400 kv kurnool substation.
Civil works for guy connection arrangement modification at 765/400 kv kurnool substation.
Read moreExtension of 220kv system of 400/220kv boisar substation powergrid
Extension of 220kv system of 400/220kv boisar substation powergrid, with 1 nos. new ais bays, for termination of 220kv nalasopara line, under consultancy services to msetcl
Read moreHiring of hydra for operationand maintenance at 765/400/220kv fatehpur substation
Hiring of hydra for operationand maintenance at 765/400/220kv fatehpur substation
Read morePackage-c-augmentation of transformation capacity at 765/400/220kv agra (pg) s/s by 1x500 mva, 400/220kv ict at 400 kv agra s/s
Package-c-augmentation of transformation capacity at 765/400/220kv agra (pg) s/s by 1x500 mva, 400/220kv ict at 400 kv agra s/s
Read moreof your Industry type