Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wc 4084 Electrical Boq For External Electrification At 765/400k V Kurnool Iii
|
| Description |
Wc 4084 Electrical Boq For External Electrification At 765/400k V Kurnool Iii
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 25543 |
|
Reference Number |
SR1/NT/W-MISC/DOM/B00/25/02519 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=f2bc43fa-1d3e-49ab-838a-97c313f80b90 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wc-4082-construction of chain link fencing for township and store at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Wc-4082-construction of chain link fencing for township and store at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Read moreWc-4079-construction of septic tank and sewarage pipeline system system at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Wc-4079-construction of septic tank and sewarage pipeline system system at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Read moreWc-4109-construction of parallel cable trench at 765/400kv sub-station, raichur
Wc-4109-construction of parallel cable trench at 765/400kv sub-station, raichur
Read morePackage-b- construction of field hostel and community center at 765 765/400kv kurnool-iii ps under transmission system for evacuation of power from re sources in kurnool wind energy zone (3000mw)/ solar energy zone (1500mw) part-a and part-b
Package-b- construction of field hostel and community center at 765 765/400kv kurnool-iii ps under transmission system for evacuation of power from re sources in kurnool wind energy zone (3000mw)/ solar energy zone (1500mw) part-a and part-b
Read morePackage-a-construction of transit camp at 765/400kv kurnool-iii ps under transmission system for evacuation of power from re sources in kurnool wind energy zone (3000mw)/ solar energy zone (1500mw) part-a and part-b.
Package-a-construction of transit camp at 765/400kv kurnool-iii ps under transmission system for evacuation of power from re sources in kurnool wind energy zone (3000mw)/ solar energy zone (1500mw) part-a and part-b.
Read moreConstruction of underground tank and water pipr line system at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Wc-4080 construction of underground tank and water pipr line system at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos car parking shed for 10 nos car at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Wc-4081-construction of 02 nos car parking shed for 10 nos car at 765/400/220kv kurnool-iii sub-station
Read moreWc-4170-c-di of 765 kv raichur-kurnool ckt-02 line (loc no: 283-286) for swr, hubli under raichur tlm in sr-1
Wc-4170-c-di of 765 kv raichur-kurnool ckt-02 line (loc no: 283-286) for swr, hubli under raichur tlm in sr-1
Read moreWc-4170-b-di of 765 kv raichur-kurnool ckt-01 line (loc no: 305-308) for swr, hubli under raichur tlm in sr-1
Wc-4170-b-di of 765 kv raichur-kurnool ckt-01 line (loc no: 305-308) for swr, hubli under raichur tlm in sr-1
Read moreof your Industry type