Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of Insulated Copper Busbar For Working Of Buscoupler And Associated Work At 33/11 Kv Old Mahesh Marg S/S Of Edsd Ii Modinagar Under Edd Modinagar.
Description
Providing And Fixing Of Insulated Copper Busbar For Working Of Buscoupler And Associated Work At 33/11 Kv Old Mahesh Marg S/S Of Edsd Ii Modinagar Under Edd Modinagar.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PVVNL_825513_1
Reference
Number
27/2023-24/EDC/GZB
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer EDC Ghaziabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date July 31, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/08/2023

Expired 1118 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.