Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
29/2023 24/Edd(s) Replacement Of Damage Dtr Under Edsd Ii Sitarganj
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damage Dtr Time To Time Under Edsd Ii Sitargamj (Head R And R/ O And M)
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_70848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/2023-24/EDD(S) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitarganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=85064 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read more32/2023-24/edd(s) providing one no. sel vehile for sdo edsd ii sitarganj
Edd(s) providing one no. sel vehicle with driver service a period of one year for sdo edsd ii sitarganj (o and m head)
Read more31/2023-24/edd(s) providing one no. sel vehicle with driver service for sdo edsd i sitarganj
Edd(s) providing one no. sel vehicle with driver service a period of one year for sdo edsd i sitarganj (o and m head)
Read moreChemical earthing of dtr and replacement of damage lt cable of dtr in section garur under edd bageshwar
Chemical earthing of dtr and replacement of damage lt cable of dtr in section garur under edd bageshwar
Read moreReplacement of damage tf in the area of edsd-payagpur under edd-3 kaiserganj
Replacement of damage tf in the area of edsd-payagpur under edd-3 kaiserganj
Read moreReplacement of damage transformer in the area of edsd-kaiserganj under edd-3 kaiserganj
Replacement of damage transformer in the area of edsd-kaiserganj under edd-3 kaiserganj
Read moreRepearing of 11vcb at 33/11kv s/s sitarganj sec. under edd sitarganj
Repearing of 11vcb at 33/11kv s/s sitarganj sec. under edd sitarganj
Read moreReplacement of burn/damage transformer under edd-ii, bahraich (nanpara)
Replacement of burn/damage transformer under edd-ii, bahraich (nanpara)
Read moreof your Industry type