Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Return Brush Of Tm 4303 Motor (Bhel 1400 Hp) Bhel Drg. No: 34391328001 V00.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106247159 |
|
Reference Number |
01230012 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106247159/viewNitPdf_4458214.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth return brush of tm 4303 motor (bhel 1400 hp) bhel drg. no: 34391328001v00.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return brush of tm 4303 motor (bhel 1400 hp) bhel drg. no: 34391328001v00.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return brush of tm 4303 motor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth carbon brush to bhel drg.no.34391328001v00.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for tm 4303 of 1400 hp demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return brush for hitachi tm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon brush for high capacity traction motor type tm 4303 of bhel make emu/memu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return brush for traction motor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArmature shaft of bhel tm type 4303
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArmature shaft of bhel tm type- 4303
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type