Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Carbon Brush To Bhel Drg.No.34391328001 V00.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106377541 |
|
Reference Number |
31243198 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106377541/viewNitPdf_4607229.pdf |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg.no.3439
1)earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg.no.34391328001 rev.08.it.001. qty: 400 no
Read moreEarth return brush of tm 4303 motor (bhel 1400 hp) bhel drg. no: 34391328001v00.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return brush of tm 4303 motor (bhel 1400 hp) bhel drg. no: 34391328001v00.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return brush of tm 4303 motor (bhel 1400 hp) bhel drg. no: 34391328001v00.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34
1)earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34391328001 rev.08. it.001. qty: 400 no
Read moreEarth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34
1)earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34391328001 rev.08. it.001. qty: 600 no
Read moreCarbon brush for earth return
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type