Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Return Carbon Brush As Per Bhel Drg. No. 34
|
| Description |
1)earth Return Carbon Brush As Per Bhel Drg. No. 34391328001 Rev.08. It.001.
Qty: 600 No
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | E5153163 |
|
Reference Number |
E5153163 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34
1)earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34391328001 rev.08. it.001. qty: 400 no
Read moreEarth return carbon brush as per bhel drg.no.3439
1)earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg.no.34391328001 rev.08.it.001. qty: 400 no
Read moreEarth return carbon brush. clw drg. no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnquiry no e5133199 for earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34391328001 rev.08. it.001
Earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34391328001 rev.08. it.001
Read moreof your Industry type