Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Major Bridge Across Local Nalla On Khoch Shirsawane Road V.R.52 Ch.0/500 Tal.Mokhada Dist.Palghar.
Description
Construction Of Major Bridge Across Local Nalla On Khoch Shirsawane Road V.R.52 Ch.0/500 Tal.Mokhada Dist.Palghar.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_992105_3
Reference
Number
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_ 49 (RECALL)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MOKHADA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733543

Start Date January 29, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 943 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.