Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Borgaon,Tinghar To Wadvihir (Koyna) V.R.52,Tal Khalapur. (Ch 0000 To 3000 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Borgaon,Tinghar To Wadvihir (Koyna) V.R.52,Tal Khalapur. (Ch 0000 To 3000 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RAIGA_984919_7 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP-RAIGAD-WORKDIV-198-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 99955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal- Khalapur Dist.Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721071 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
02 impr borgaon sakharale v.r.29 ch 0.400 to 2.00 at borgaon tal walwa
02 impr borgaon sakharale v.r.29 ch 0.400 to 2.00 at borgaon tal walwa
Read more11 impr borgaon gosavi vasti road v.r.242 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tal walwa
11 impr borgaon gosavi vasti road v.r.242 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tal walwa
Read moreConstructing rcc bandhara at -burugwadi vp -borgaon tal- khalapur dist. raigad
Constructing rcc bandhara at -burugwadi vp -borgaon tal- khalapur dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to aadoshi koyna no. 1 to pokharwadi. tal. khalapur district raigad
Construction of protection wall to aadoshi koyna no. 1 to pokharwadi. tal. khalapur district raigad
Read moreContruction of road at nandanpada katkarwadi. v.r. 147. tal- khalapur, dist-raigad
Contruction of road at nandanpada katkarwadi. v.r. 147. tal- khalapur, dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to chinchmal to ambewadi road, v.r. 143, tal. khalapur, dist raigad.
Improvement to chinchmal to ambewadi road, v.r. 143, tal. khalapur, dist raigad.
Read moreConstruction of road from m.d.r.116 to buddhwadi, v.r.165 tal khalapur, district raigad.
Construction of road from m.d.r.116 to buddhwadi, v.r.165 tal khalapur, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement to wavarle bus stop to wavarle gaon road, v.r. 18, tal. khalapur, dist raigad.
Improvement to wavarle bus stop to wavarle gaon road, v.r. 18, tal. khalapur, dist raigad.
Read moreImprovment of borgaon phata to pali nursery tribal raod 0/00 to 1/00 tal khalapur dist raigad
Improvment of borgaon phata to pali nursery tribal raod 0/00 to 1/00 tal khalapur dist raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t to neral kashele s.h. 103 to dharyachivadi road v.r. 95 ch. 0000 to 1600 tal.karjat
S.t.b.t to neral kashele s.h. 103 to dharyachivadi road v.r. 95 ch. 0000 to 1600 tal.karjat
Read moreof your Industry type