Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of Drains Gutters Cross Drains Major And Minor Nallas Along And Across Eastern Express
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Drains Gutters Cross Drains Major And Minor Nallas Along And Across Eastern Express&Amp#X0d
Highway Thane Km 561 200 To Km 566 000 Section V
|
| Organisation | Mumbai Metropolitan Region Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MMRDA_1034094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED/EEH/Desilting/Sec5/202425 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thane |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808169 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting of drains gutters cross drains major and minor nallas along and across eastern express highway with other miscellaneous works from chainage km 561 200 to km 566 000.
Desilting of drains gutters cross drains major and minor nallas along and across eastern express highway with other miscellaneous works from chainage km 561 200 to km 566 000.
Read moreEs- 502 desilting and cleaning of minor nallas, road side drains, box drains, pipe drains, drains along eastern express highway culverts etc. in t ward
Es- 502 desilting and cleaning of minor nallas, road side drains, box drains, pipe drains, drains along eastern express highway culverts etc. in t ward
Read moreWs 767 desilting and cleaning of minor nallas roadside drains box
Ws 767 desilting and cleaning of minor nallas roadside drains box &#x0d drains pipe drains and culverts etc in r central ward for the year &#x0d 2024-25 through ward
Read moreWs 771 desilting and cleaning of major nallas road side drains box drains pipe drains and culverts etc along western express highway in rs rc rn ward zone vii for the year 2024 25
Ws 771 desilting and cleaning of major nallas road side drains box drains pipe drains and culverts etc along western express highway in rs rc rn ward zone vii for the year 2024 25
Read moreWs 769 desilting and cleaning of major nallas road side drains box drains pipe drains and culverts etc along western express highway in he ward ke ward zone iii for the year 2024 25
Ws 769 desilting and cleaning of major nallas road side drains box drains pipe drains and culverts etc along western express highway in he ward ke ward zone iii for the year 2024 25
Read moreWs 770 desilting and cleaning of major nallas road side drains box drains pipe drains and culverts etc along western express highway in ps ward pn ward zone iv for the year 2024 25
Ws 770 desilting and cleaning of major nallas road side drains box drains pipe drains and culverts etc along western express highway in ps ward pn ward zone iv for the year 2024 25
Read moreEs-499 desilting and cleaning of minor nallas, road side drains, box drains, pipe drains, drains along eastern express highway and culverts etc. in m/w for the year 2025-27 through m/w ward office.
Es-499 desilting and cleaning of minor nallas, road side drains, box drains, pipe drains, drains along eastern express highway and culverts etc. in m/w for the year 2025-27 through m/w ward office.&#x0d
Read moreEs-501 desilting and cleaning of minor nallas, road side drains, box drains, pipe drains, drains along eastern express highway and culverts etc. in s ward for the year 2025-26 and 2026-27 through s ward
Es-501 desilting and cleaning of minor nallas, road side drains, box drains, pipe drains, drains along eastern express highway and culverts etc. in s ward for the year 2025-26 and 2026-27 through s ward
Read moreEs-500 desilting and cleaning of minor nallas, road side drains, box drains, pipe drains, drains along eastern express highway and culverts etc. in n ward for the year 2025-26 and 2026-27 through n ward
Es-500 desilting and cleaning of minor nallas, road side drains, box drains, pipe drains, drains along eastern express highway and culverts etc. in n ward for the year 2025-26 and 2026-27 through n ward
Read moreDesilting of the major sw drains
Desilting of the major storm water drains and nalas with hitachi 70hp and jcb at various places in bodhan municipality
Read moreof your Industry type