Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌟 Tender Announcement: Supply Of 0.8x7x7mm Copper Strand Wire 🌟 Transformers And Electricals Kerala Ltd., A State Government Undertaking, Located In Angamaly, Invites Bids For The Supply Of 0.8x7x7mm Copper Strand Wire. 🧵 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 9, 2024, 3:00 Pm The Tender Fee Is Set At Inr 10,000, With No Tender Fee For The Small Industries And Enterprises Of Kerala (As Per G.O.(Ms) No. 120/2015/Gad Dated 02.06.2015). Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document. Keywords: Copper Strand Wire, Tender, Transformers And Electricals Kerala Ltd, State Govt. And Ut, Angamaly, Bidding, Electrical Materials| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 0.8 X7 X7 Mm Cu Strand Wire
|
| Description |
Supply Of 0.8 X7 X7 Mm Cu Strand Wire
|
| Organisation | Transformers and Electricals Kerala Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TEKL_670649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PUR/MRM/MP/23/36192 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TELK, ANGAMALY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1044899 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2024
Expired 879 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type