Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanikkavanchi Tank Junction Road 30/2023 24 General Civil Work In Nedumkandam Gp
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614927_7 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LID and EW/NDKM/T/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nedumkandam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tank pady ambalappara road concreting- 255/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-irumbukuthyppady road concreting- 285/24- general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-sahyadarsanpark road concreting-276/24- general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan - school toilet construction - 69/2023-24- general civil work - in nedumkandam gp
Toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-kallarpara road concreting-280/2023-24- general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-vasundaranpadi road concreeting- 304/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-school toilet construction-69/2023-24- general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-thankasserippadi culvert- protection wall- 157/24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Culvert
Read moreof your Industry type