Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance And Development Of Dense Horticulture Work On Various Roads Under Division South East Road 1 During 2023 24
|
| Description |
(Sh Gap Filling, Plantation Of Seasonal Flowers And Dense Plantation In Green Belt And Other Horticulture Improvement Work Including Maintenance Of Existing Plants)
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_246350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
90/EE/PWD/SER-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, PWD, SER-1, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work on various roads under division-south east road-1 during 2023-24
Sh gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement including improvement work including maintenance of existing plants
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work on various roads under division-south east road-1 during 2023-24.
(sh gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including maintenance of existing plants under sub-division ser-13 and ser-14).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under division-south east road-1 during 2023-24
(sh gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including maintenance of existing plants under oberoi flyover and surrounding area of sub-division ser-14)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under division-south east road-1 during 2023-24
(sh gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including maintenance of existing plants under sub-division ser-11 and ser-12)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under ser-14 division south east road-1 during 2024-25.
Sh - gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including comprehensive maintenance_recall
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under ser-12, division south east road-1 during 2024-25.
Sh- gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including comprehensive maintenance_recall
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under ser-12 division south east road-1 during 2023-24.
Sh - gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including maintenance of existing plants on cv raman marg, mathura road, mp road, mma road and gurudwara road under ser-12
Read moreDevelopment and comprehensive maintenance of horticulture work at various roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road-1, pwd new delhi
Development and comprehensive maintenance of horticulture work at various roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road-1, pwd new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type