Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development And Comprehensive Maintenance Of Horticulture Work At Various Roads Under Sub Division South East Road 11 Of Division South East Road 1, Pwd New Delhi
|
| Description |
Development And Comprehensive Maintenance Of Horticulture Work At Various Roads Under Sub Division South East Road 11 Of Division South East Road 1, Pwd New Delhi
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_264178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346227 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. (sh- disposal of malba).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. (sh- disposal of malba).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. (sh- disposal of malba).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. (sh- disposal of malba).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. (sh- disposal of malba for g-20 summit.
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. (sh- disposal of malba for g-20 summit.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. (sh- disposal of malba for g-20 summit recall
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-11 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. (sh- disposal of malba for g-20 summit recall
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. (sh- disposal of malba).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. (sh- disposal of malba).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. (sh- disposal of malba).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division south east road-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. (sh- disposal of malba).
Read moreof your Industry type