Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance And Development Of Dense Horticulture Work Under Ser 12, Division South East Road 1 During 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Sh Gap Filling, Plantation Of Seasonal Flowers And Dense Plantation In Green Belt And Other Horticulture Improvement Work Including Comprehensive Maintenance Recall
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_260201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345274 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under ser-12 division south east road-1 during 2023-24.
Sh - gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including maintenance of existing plants on cv raman marg, mathura road, mp road, mma road and gurudwara road under ser-12
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under ser-14 division south east road-1 during 2024-25.
Sh - gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including comprehensive maintenance_recall
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under division-south east road-1 during 2023-24
(sh gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including maintenance of existing plants under oberoi flyover and surrounding area of sub-division ser-14)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work under division-south east road-1 during 2023-24
(sh gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including maintenance of existing plants under sub-division ser-11 and ser-12)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work on various roads under division-south east road-1 during 2023-24
Sh gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement including improvement work including maintenance of existing plants
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work on various roads under division-south east road-1 during 2023-24
(sh gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including maintenance of existing plants)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and development of dense horticulture work on various roads under division-south east road-1 during 2023-24.
(sh gap filling, plantation of seasonal flowers and dense plantation in green belt and other horticulture improvement work including maintenance of existing plants under sub-division ser-13 and ser-14).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh patch repair at various locations).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh patch repair at various locations).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh - patch repair at various locations).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh - patch repair at various locations).
Read moreDevelopment and comprehensive maintenance of horticulture work at various roads under sub division-ser-2/21 of south east road-2, pwd new delhi during 2024-25.
Development and comprehensive maintenance of horticulture work at various roads under sub division-ser-2/21 of south east road-2, pwd new delhi during 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type