Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Madina Fp At Km 99.835 4 Laning Of Rohtak To Hisar Sec Of Nh10 Including Connecting Link From Km. 87.000 (Nh10) To Km 348.000 (Nh71) In Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Madina Fp At Km 99.835 4 Laning Of Rohtak To Hisar Sec Of Nh10 Including Connecting Link From Km. 87.000 (Nh10) To Km 348.000 (Nh71) In Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_219815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Madina FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=244257 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at for madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 (nh10) to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at for madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 (nh10) to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender ramayana fp at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar sec of nh10 including connecting link to km 348.000 (nh71) in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender ramayana fp at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar sec of nh10 including connecting link to km 348.000 (nh71) in haryana
Read more4 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km. 87.000 to km.170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana. (total length 98.810 km).
4 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km. 87.000 to km.170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana. (total length 98.810 km).
Read moreIndependent engineer services during o and m period for 4/6 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-10 from km.87.000 to km.170.000 including connecting link from 87.000 (nh-10) to km. 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Independent engineer services during o and m period for 4/6 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-10 from km.87.000 to km.170.000 including connecting link from 87.000 (nh-10) to km. 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for merlapaka fp at km 15.600 of nh71 for the section six-laning of nh-71 from renigunta in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for merlapaka fp at km 15.600 of nh71 for the section six-laning of nh-71 from renigunta in andhra pradesh
Read moreO and m including incident management of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km 87.000 to km. 170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
O and m including incident management of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km 87.000 to km. 170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on madina fee plaza km. 99.835 rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on madina fee plaza km. 99.835 rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chak bamniya fp at km 50.835 of nh71 (new nh703) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chak bamniya fp at km 50.835 of nh71 (new nh703) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender chak bamniya fp at km 50.835 for km 12.000 to 77.200 on lambra- shahkot- moga- barnala sec of nh71 (new nh703) in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender chak bamniya fp at km 50.835 for km 12.000 to 77.200 on lambra- shahkot- moga- barnala sec of nh71 (new nh703) in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type