Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At For Madina Fee Plaza At Km 99.835 Four Laning Of Rohtak To Hisar Section Of Nh 10 Including Connecting Link (Nh 71) In The State Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At For Madina Fee Plaza At Km 99.835 Four Laning Of Rohtak To Hisar Section Of Nh 10 Including Connecting Link (Nh 71) In The State Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_212487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/23-24/CB/Madina FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=233702 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for madina fee plaza km. 99.835 rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link to be executed in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency for madina fee plaza km. 99.835 rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link to be executed in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on madina fee plaza km. 99.835 rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on madina fee plaza km. 99.835 rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at for madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 (nh10) to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at for madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link from km. 87.000 (nh10) to km 348.000 in the state haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender makrauli kalan at 9.800 km fee plaza for 4-laning of rohtak panipat section nh-71a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender makrauli kalan at 9.800 km fee plaza for 4-laning of rohtak panipat section nh-71a in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type