Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Independent Engineer Services During O And M Period For 4/6 Laning Of Rohtak Hisar Section Of Nh 10 From Km.87.000 To Km.170.000 Including Connecting Link From 87.000 (Nh 10) To Km. 348.000 (Nh 71) In The State Of Haryana
Description
Independent Engineer Services During O And M Period For 4/6 Laning Of Rohtak Hisar Section Of Nh 10 From Km.87.000 To Km.170.000 Including Connecting Link From 87.000 (Nh 10) To Km. 348.000 (Nh 71) In The State Of Haryana
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_160951_1
Reference
Number
PD-HSR/RTK-HSR/IE/RFP
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value 0
Place Regional Office Chandigarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date July 13, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 10/08/2023

Expired 1120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.