Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Designing Printing And Supply Of Annual Report
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3839278 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACME PACKS AND PRINTS (INDIA ) PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-09-2023 11:31:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DJ MEDIAPRINT & LOGISTICS LIMITED | 05-09-2023 20:04:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FOCUS COMMUNICATIONS | 05-09-2023 08:04:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S FOREVER NEWS | 06-09-2023 13:26:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PRINTRADE ISSUES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-09-2023 12:02:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SAP PRINT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-09-2023 16:33:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOCUS COMMUNICATIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Designing Printing and Supply of Annual Report | 245000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRINTRADE ISSUES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Designing Printing and Supply of Annual Report | 339840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ACME PACKS AND PRINTS (INDIA ) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Designing Printing and Supply of Annual Report | 358720.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAP PRINT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Designing Printing and Supply of Annual Report | 395536.00 | L4 |
| 5 | DJ MEDIAPRINT & LOGISTICS LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Designing Printing and Supply of Annual Report | 420840.00 | L5 |
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreAnnual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreAnnual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreSupply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreRegarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreof your Industry type