Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Sliding Door G.Channel ,Size 35 Mm X 35 Mm X 2 Mmx 8 Feet Long As Per Is 733:1983.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106464780 |
|
Reference Number |
10248193 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106464780/viewNitPdf_4705291.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 20:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aluminium flat moulding as per is 733:1983 , size- 2 mm (t) x 40 mm (w) x 12 feet (l).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium alloy rod 35 mm dia to specn. is 733/1983 of design. 24345 in wp condition.,aluminium all
Read more
Ms 18 gauge tube 35 mm x 25 mm 20 feet,aluminium composite panel 12 feet x 4 feet,aluminium composi
Read more
Ms 18 gauge tube 35 mm x 25 mm 20 feet,aluminium composite panel 12 feet x 4 feet,aluminium composi
Read more
Aluminium flat moulding as per is 733:1983 ,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat moulding as per is 733:1983 ,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked aluminium angle moulding, size: 30 x 10 x 3600 x 2 mm thick as per is:733/1983.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked aluminium angle moulding, size: 30 x 10 x 3600 x 2 mm thick as per is:733/1983.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type