Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Mardah Kasimabad Road( Including 5 Year Maintenance
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Mardah Kasimabad Road( Including 5 Year Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUVZ_975055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/Camp/SE Tender/jnp-gzp circle/24 date 14-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5590 |
| EMD | 38.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaunpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1710605 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read more5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance kb road to koppa joining road ch0.00 to 9.00km mdr 11 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance kb road to koppa joining road ch0.00 to 9.00km mdr 11 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year year 2026-27 for the road from akkhebbal to join bbbt road via alambadi, mavinakere guddalu from ch 0.00 to 6.72 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year year 2026-27 for the road from akkhebbal to join bbbt road via alambadi, mavinakere guddalu from ch0.00 to 6.72 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to saligram balluru road viachikkanayakanahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.29km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to saligram balluru road viachikkanayakanahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.29km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type