Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintaince For One Year To Road Starting From Mdr.97 To Baradwadi Talashi Chandre Kasaba Walave Sawarde Bk. Pirachiwadi Mdr No.113, Km. 0/00 To 11/500, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
Description
Maintaince For One Year To Road Starting From Mdr.97 To Baradwadi Talashi Chandre Kasaba Walave Sawarde Bk. Pirachiwadi Mdr No.113, Km. 0/00 To 11/500, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_921730_4
Reference
Number
E Notice No.11 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 600
EMD 38000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer,P.W.(South)Division, Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 03, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1147 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.