Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Storey Building Liabary And Study Room At Kasaba Walave, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Storey Building Liabary And Study Room At Kasaba Walave, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1075913_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.23 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Radhanagari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877583 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed first floor expansion of existing ground floor building for kasaba walve vikas seva society limited kasaba walave taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Proposed first floor expansion of existing ground floor building for kasaba walve vikas seva society limited kasaba walave taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.97 to baradawadi talashi chandre kasaba walave savarde bk. mdr.113, km. 5/00 to 6/500, 9/00 to 10/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.97 to baradawadi talashi chandre kasaba walave savarde bk. mdr.113, km. 5/00 to 6/500, 9/00 to 10/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintaince for one year to road starting from mdr.97 to baradwadi talashi chandre kasaba walave sawarde bk. pirachiwadi mdr no.113, km. 0/00 to 11/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintaince for one year to road starting from mdr.97 to baradwadi talashi chandre kasaba walave sawarde bk. pirachiwadi mdr no.113, km. 0/00 to 11/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of two class room for vidhya mandir patpanhala,tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur.
Construction of two class room for vidhya mandir patpanhala,tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreProviding furniture arrangement for p.h.c. building ar village mhasurli and walave tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur. (2022-2023)
Providing furniture arrangement for p.h.c. building ar village mhasurli and walave tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur. (2022-2023)
Read moreBeautification work of ambabai chouk premises at radhanagari, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (iind call)
Beautification work of ambabai chouk premises at radhanagari, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (iind call)
Read moreRepaires of chowki at-kasaba walve k.t.wier tal- radhanagari dist- kolhapur for year 2025-26
Repaires of chowki at-kasaba walve k.t.wier &#x0d tal- radhanagari dist- kolhapur for year &#x0d 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of additional work shop and demonstration hall for i.t.i. at radhanagari, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Construction of additional work shop and demonstration hall for i.t.i. at radhanagari, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t to internal road at chafodi enighol taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
S.t.b.t to internal road at chafodi enighol taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreDeveloping tourism place vithalai mandir parisar at durgamanwad, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Developing tourism place vithalai mandir parisar at durgamanwad, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type