Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mh1561 Construction Of Majour Bridge At Kasaba Walave Chandre Titwe Road At Ch.0.550 In Tal.Radhanagari Dist.Kolhapur Remaining Work
|
| Description |
Mh1561 Construction Of Majour Bridge At Kasaba Walave Chandre Titwe Road At Ch.0.550 In Tal.Radhanagari Dist.Kolhapur Remaining Work
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMAH_135775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/PMGSY/20/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersmah.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=212650 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and paving block for smashanbhumi at radhanagari, tal.radhanagari, dist.kolhapur
Construction of compound wall and paving block for smashanbhumi at radhanagari, tal.radhanagari, dist.kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of two storey building liabary and study room at kasaba walave, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Construction of two storey building liabary and study room at kasaba walave, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.97 to baradawadi talashi chandre kasaba walave savarde bk. mdr.113, km. 5/00 to 6/500, 9/00 to 10/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.97 to baradawadi talashi chandre kasaba walave savarde bk. mdr.113, km. 5/00 to 6/500, 9/00 to 10/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintaince for one year to road starting from mdr.97 to baradwadi talashi chandre kasaba walave sawarde bk. pirachiwadi mdr no.113, km. 0/00 to 11/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintaince for one year to road starting from mdr.97 to baradwadi talashi chandre kasaba walave sawarde bk. pirachiwadi mdr no.113, km. 0/00 to 11/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreRemaining work of sanskrutik hall (matang samaj ) at chipari, tal.shirol, dist.kolhapur
Remaining work of sanskrutik hall (matang samaj ) at chipari, tal.shirol, dist.kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at kasaba from sangam to shastri bridge tal sangameshwar dist ratnagiri
Construction of protection wall at kasaba from sangam to shastri bridge tal sangameshwar dist ratnagiri
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of bridge i at ch
Reconstruction of bridge i at ch 0/900 bridge ii at ch 2/560 in chennam mullakkara road in nattika constituency- investigation work-reconstruction urgent
Read moreImprovement of road yashwant colony v.r.no.81 ch.0/00 to 1/500, at shivnakwadi, tal.shirol, dist.kolhapur
Improvement of road yashwant colony v.r.no.81 ch.0/00 to 1/500, at shivnakwadi, tal.shirol, dist.kolhapur
Read moreFdr restoration of roads (i) melaghar-sonamura road at sri krishna bastralaya to melaghar post office (ch 0.00 km to 0.088 km l-0.088 km) (ii) melaghar english medium school to jagannath bari (ch 0.00 to 0.550 km l-0.550 km) (iii) road within mmc
Sh metalling paver block carpetting seal coat and allied works
Read moreof your Industry type