Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Improvements To The Icds Center (33603020122) At West Namachivayapuram, Division 109, Unit 24, Zone 09
|
| Description |
Repairs And Improvements To The Icds Center (33603020122) At West Namachivayapuram, Division 109, Unit 24, Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_484598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/06160/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 9 (Nungambakkam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=575841 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and improvement to dobi kanna terrace at west namachivayapuram in division-109, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvement to dobi kanna terrace at west namachivayapuram in division-109, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvement to the ration shop at west namachivayapuram in division-109, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvement to the ration shop at west namachivayapuram in division-109, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvements work to icds center at pose road in division-118, unit-24, zone-09.
Repairs and improvements work to icds center at pose road in division-118, unit-24, zone-09.
Read moreRepairs and improvements work to icds center at muthiah street in division-118, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvements work to icds center at muthiah street in division-118, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvements to the nungambakkam subway in division-109, unit -24, zone - 09.
Repairs and improvements to the nungambakkam subway in division-109, unit -24, zone - 09.
Read moreRepairs and improvements to the icds centre (33603020112, 113 and 115) at gill nagar in division 109, unit 24, zone 09
Repairs and improvements to the icds centre (33603020112, 113 and 115) at gill nagar in division 109, unit 24, zone 09
Read moreRepairs and improvements to icds center (33603040203 to 33603040205) at varadarajanpet main road in division - 112, unit - 26, zone - 09
Repairs and improvements to icds center (33603040203 to 33603040205) at varadarajanpet main road in division - 112, unit - 26, zone - 09
Read moreRasing or lowering manole door at west namachivayapuram service road in division 109,unit 24,zone 09
Rasing or lowering manole door at west namachivayapuram service road in division 109,unit 24,zone 09
Read moreRepairs and improvements to damaged canal road and canal wall in division-109, unit -24, zone - 09.
Repairs and improvements to damaged canal road and canal wall in division-109, unit -24, zone - 09.
Read moreRepairs and improvements to thiruvengadapuram icds ( no 33603020116, 33603020117) (under ward councillor fund) at thiruvengadapuram 1st street in division 109, unit 24, zone 09
Repairs and improvements to thiruvengadapuram icds ( no 33603020116, 33603020117) (under ward councillor fund) at thiruvengadapuram 1st street in division 109, unit 24, zone 09
Read moreof your Industry type