Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Improvements To Thiruvengadapuram Icds ( No 33603020116, 33603020117) (Under Ward Councillor Fund) At Thiruvengadapuram 1 St Street In Division 109, Unit 24, Zone 09
|
| Description |
Repairs And Improvements To Thiruvengadapuram Icds ( No 33603020116, 33603020117) (Under Ward Councillor Fund) At Thiruvengadapuram 1 St Street In Division 109, Unit 24, Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_499563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/6510/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 9 (Nungambakkam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=593792 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
repairs and improvements to thiruvengadapuram 1st street from thiruvengadapuram cross street to main road drain in div-109,unit-24,zone-ix
Repairs and improvements to thiruvengadapuram1st street from thiruvengadapuram cross street to main road drain in div-109,unit-24,zone-ix
Read moreRepairs and improvements to the icds center (33603020122) at west namachivayapuram, division 109, unit 24, zone 09
Repairs and improvements to the icds center (33603020122) at west namachivayapuram, division 109, unit 24, zone 09
Read moreImprovements to thiru.vi.ka park plantation at srinivasa perumal 1st street (under councillor fund) in division 118, unit 24, zone 09
Improvements to thiru.vi.ka park plantation at srinivasa perumal 1st street (under councillor fund) in division 118, unit 24, zone 09
Read moreImprovements to the existing cc road at vada agaram 1st street 1st lane in div-109, unit-24, zone-ix (under ward councillor fund 2023-24)
Improvements to the existing cc road at vada agaram 1st street 1st lane in div-109, unit-24, zone-ix (under ward councillor fund 2023-24)
Read moreRepairs and improvements to the icds centre (33603020112, 113 and 115) at gill nagar in division 109, unit 24, zone 09
Repairs and improvements to the icds centre (33603020112, 113 and 115) at gill nagar in division 109, unit 24, zone 09
Read moreRepairs and improvements to the nungambakkam subway in division-109, unit -24, zone - 09.
Repairs and improvements to the nungambakkam subway in division-109, unit -24, zone - 09.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0310/2024 repairs and improvements work at rettai kuzhi street icds no.417 in div -42, unit-10, zone-04 (councillor fund).
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0310/2024 repairs and improvements work at rettai kuzhi street icds no.417 in div -42, unit-10, zone-04 (councillor fund).
Read moreRepairs and improvements to comm unity hall (under councillor fund) at srinivasa perumal sannathi 1st street in dn - 118, unit - 24, zone - 9.
Repairs and improvements to comm unity hall (under councillor fund) at srinivasa perumal sannathi 1st street in dn - 118, unit - 24, zone - 9.
Read moreRoad cut restoration to the interior cc road thiruvengadapuram 2nd street in division-109, unit-24, zone-09.
Road cut restoration to the interior cc road thiruvengadapuram 2nd street in division-109, unit-24, zone-09.
Read moreRepairs and improvements to damaged canal road and canal wall in division-109, unit -24, zone - 09.
Repairs and improvements to damaged canal road and canal wall in division-109, unit -24, zone - 09.
Read moreof your Industry type