Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp Work Of Badki Pona To Kulhi Road From Km 0.00 To 13.85 Km (Total Length 13.85 Km) Under Road Divison, Ramgarh For The Of Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Irqp Work Of Badki Pona To Kulhi Road From Km 0.00 To 13.85 Km (Total Length 13.85 Km) Under Road Divison, Ramgarh For The Of Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_106971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/RAMGARH/1064/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Badki Pona to Kulhi Road from KM 0.00 to 13.85 KM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144364 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irqp work of kujju to ghato road from km 0.00 to 19.40 under road divison, ramgarh for the of year 2023-24
Irqp work of kujju to ghato road from km 0.00 to 19.40 under road divison, ramgarh for the of year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp work of chas to ramgarh road in km 0.00 to 4.56 (total length- 4.56 km) under road division, ramgarh for the year 2024-25
Irqp work of chas to ramgarh road in km 0.00 to 4.56 (total length- 4.56 km) under road division, ramgarh for the year 2024-25
Read moreIrqp work of jonha-purabdih road from km 0.00 to km 30.960.00 (total length- 30.960.00km)
Irqp work of jonha-purabdih road from km 0.00 to km 30.960.00 (total length- 30.960.00km)
Read moreIrqp work of sh-03 to ulihatu road(km 0.00 to km 12.870) (total length 12.870 km)
Irqp work of sh-03 to ulihatu road(km 0.00 to km 12.870) (total length 12.870 km)
Read moreIrqp work of sh-03 to ulihatu road(km 0.00 to km 12.870) (total length 12.870 km)
Irqp work of sh-03 to ulihatu road(km 0.00 to km 12.870) (total length 12.870 km)
Read moreIrqp work of sh-03 to ulihatu road(km 0.00 to km 12.870) (total length 12.870 km)
Irqp work of sh-03 to ulihatu road(km 0.00 to km 12.870) (total length 12.870 km)
Read moreIrqp work of dalbhanga sona ghati to korwa road form km 0.00 to km 13.375 total length 13.375
Irqp work of dalbhanga sona ghati to korwa road form km 0.00 to km 13.375 total length 13.375
Read moreIrqp work of beko-makhmargo road from km 0.00 to 11.65 km (total length-11.65 km)under road division,koderma
Irqp work of beko-makhmargo road from km 0.00 to 11.65 km (total length-11.65 km)under road division,koderma
Read moreIrqp work of seraikella-kharsawan road from km. 0.00 to km. 14.58 (total length 14.58 km.) for the year 2024-25
Irqp work of seraikella-kharsawan road from km. 0.00 to km. 14.58 (total length 14.58 km.) for the year 2024-25
Read moreIrqp work of rajrappa to chitarpur road from km 0.00 to 1.80 under road division, ramgarh for the year 2023-24
Irqp work of rajrappa to chitarpur road from km 0.00 to 1.80 under road division, ramgarh for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type