Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp/Strengthening Work Of Chakradharpur Kharsawan Road In K.M. 0.00 To 16.17 (Total Length 16.17 K.M.)
|
| Description |
Irqp/Strengthening Work Of Chakradharpur Kharsawan Road In K.M. 0.00 To 16.17 (Total Length 16.17 K.M.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_79797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/ Manoharpur/13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 20.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman, e-Procurement cell, 3rd floor, Road Cons |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreIrqp of chakradharpur-toklo-kuchai road total length (22.17 k.m.)
Irqp of chakradharpur-toklo-kuchai road total length (22.17 k.m.)
Read moreIrqp work of chakradharpur-toklo-kuchai road total length (22.17 k.m.) for the year 2023-24.
Irqp work of chakradharpur-toklo-kuchai road total length (22.17 k.m.) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreIrqp work of seraikella-kharsawan road from km. 0.00 to km. 14.58 (total length 14.58 km.) for the year 2024-25
Irqp work of seraikella-kharsawan road from km. 0.00 to km. 14.58 (total length 14.58 km.) for the year 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening irqp work of hussainabad pathraghat road total length- 29.10 km
Strengthening irqp work of hussainabad pathraghat road total length- 29.10 km
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Irqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Irqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Irqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Read moreIrqp work of jonha-purabdih road from km 0.00 to km 30.960.00 (total length- 30.960.00km)
Irqp work of jonha-purabdih road from km 0.00 to km 30.960.00 (total length- 30.960.00km)
Read moreof your Industry type