Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp Pro. No. 249/2025 26 Mannamvila Ponnambi Road Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp Pro. No.&Amp#X0d
249/2025 26 Mannamvila Ponnambi&Amp#X0d
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3(10)/AE/LSGD/PLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 34369 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULLAMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290278 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no 270/24-25 palamkonam-mannamvila road reconcreting
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 270/24-25 palamkonam-mannamvila&#x0d road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 228 palamkonam-ponnambi road road retarring-general civil work-ward 13
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 228 palamkonam-ponnambi&#x0d road road retarring-general civil&#x0d work-ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 32 vellumannadi school - building renovation
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 32 vellumannadi school -&#x0d building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 141 renovation to variouspublic well in pullampara gp
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 141 renovation to variouspublic&#x0d well in pullampara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pro no.298/24 perumala gov.lps - kitchen maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp pro&#x0d no.298/24 perumala gov.lps -&#x0d kitchen maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pro no 293/25 parikkappara anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pro no 293/25 parikkappara anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 107/24-25 phc-building renovation
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 107/24-25 phc-building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 308/24-25 renovation to-eenthivila kulam renovation
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 308/24-25 renovation to-eenthivila&#x0d kulam renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no98/25-26 kallarkunnath dwss renovation
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 98/25-26) kallarkunnath dwss renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp electrical works-s148/25 phc conferance hall pullampara
Annual plan-pullampara gp&#x0d electrical works-s148/25 phc&#x0d conferance hall pullampara
Read moreof your Industry type