Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp Pr No 270/24 25 Palamkonam Mannamvila Road Reconcreting
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp Pr No&Amp#X0d
270/24 25 Palamkonam Mannamvila&Amp#X0d
Road Reconcreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1(11)/AE/LSGD/PLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2635 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULLAMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089228 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no 274/24-25 palamkonam aganvadi toilet maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 274/24-25 palamkonam aganvadi toilet&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 120/24-25 palamkonam koothuparambu road retarring
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 120/24-25 palamkonam koothuparambu&#x0d road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp mamood sakthipuram road reconcreting-pro.no. 311/25
Annual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp mamood&#x0d sakthipuram road reconcreting-pro.no. 311/25
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pro. no. 249/2025-26 mannamvila ponnambi road -renovation
Annual plan-pullampara gp pro. no.&#x0d 249/2025-26 mannamvila ponnambi&#x0d road -renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 145/24-25 pullampara palam urukuttikonam-nadapatha construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 145/24-25 pullampara palam&#x0d urukuttikonam-nadapatha&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 141 renovation to variouspublic well in pullampara gp
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 141 renovation to variouspublic&#x0d well in pullampara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 228 palamkonam-ponnambi road road retarring-general civil work-ward 13
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 228 palamkonam-ponnambi&#x0d road road retarring-general civil&#x0d work-ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr n o 313 pullampara ela thoducheck dam maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d n o 313 pullampara ela thoducheck&#x0d dam maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 103/24-25 kottavarambu-aganvadi complection
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 103/24-25 kottavarambu-aganvadi&#x0d complection
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 271/24-25 paanayam aganvadipadikettu construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 271/24-25 paanayam aganvadipadikettu&#x0d construction
Read moreof your Industry type