Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 20/24 Byeroad Tiling From Chellanam Pandikudy Road Society Kurisupura To Saudhee Church In Div 23
|
| Description |
S 20/24 Byeroad Tiling From Chellanam Pandikudy Road Society Kurisupura To Saudhee Church In Div 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586917_29 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22(2) |
| Tender Fee | 1420 |
| EMD | 14900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-21/24-byeroad tiling at chellanam pandikudy road from south side of saudhee church post no.f/m/89/a to east road in div-23
S-21/24-byeroad tiling at chellanam pandikudy road from south side of saudhee church post no.f/m/89/a to east road in div-23
Read moreS-24/24-byeroad tiling at athipozhy homoeo clinic in div-23
S-24/24-byeroad tiling at athipozhy homoeo clinic in div-23
Read moreS-22/24-tiling at byeroad of mukkath paramb in div-23
S-22/24-tiling at byeroad of mukkath paramb in div-23
Read moreS-23/24-byeroad tiling at east side of kureethara paramb road in div-23
S-23/24-byeroad tiling at east side of kureethara paramb road in div-23
Read moreEstimate for construction and installation of tiling work on footpath from suraj school to chetanya techno school via ifs and technocrat society, sushant lok-2, sector-56, ward no. 20, division-4a, zone-4, under mcg.
Estimate for construction and installation of tiling work on footpath from suraj school to chetanya techno school via ifs and technocrat society, sushant lok-2, sector-56, ward no. 20, division-4a, zone-4, under mcg.
Read moreof your Industry type