Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 22/24 Tiling At Byeroad Of Mukkath Paramb In Div 23
|
| Description |
S 22/24 Tiling At Byeroad Of Mukkath Paramb In Div 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586917_30 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22(2) |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Read moreS-23/24-byeroad tiling at east side of kureethara paramb road in div-23
S-23/24-byeroad tiling at east side of kureethara paramb road in div-23
Read moreS-24/24-byeroad tiling at athipozhy homoeo clinic in div-23
S-24/24-byeroad tiling at athipozhy homoeo clinic in div-23
Read moreS-20/24-byeroad tiling from chellanam pandikudy road society kurisupura to saudhee church in div-23
S-20/24-byeroad tiling from chellanam pandikudy road society kurisupura to saudhee church in div-23
Read moreS-21/24-byeroad tiling at chellanam pandikudy road from south side of saudhee church post no.f/m/89/a to east road in div-23
S-21/24-byeroad tiling at chellanam pandikudy road from south side of saudhee church post no.f/m/89/a to east road in div-23
Read moreS-25/24 byeroad should be raising and restoring at infront of sheela simond house in div-23.
S-25/24 byeroad should be raising and restoring at infront of sheela simond house in div-23.
Read moreGeneral-fce-3-358/23-raising of drain providing covering slab and tiles laying at mukkath parambu in div 23
General-fce-3-358/23-raising of drain&#x0d providing covering slab and tiles laying at&#x0d mukkath parambu in div-23
Read morePr.no.252/23-24 variyathuthara bhagam bhumi samrashanam-in div 22
Pr.no.252/23-24 variyathuthara bhagam bhumi samrashanam-in div 22
Read moreS-349/24 manappuram sc colony road tiling -2nd reach - div 36
S-349/24 manappuram sc colony road tiling -2nd reach - div 36
Read moreof your Industry type