Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar And Mo Various Road Under Samoli Sction (I)mehandli Sundhaura Road Km 0.0 To 4.800 Ii Dhara Narpa Kayarku Road Km 0.0 To 7.0 Iii Bakhirana Mandli Kotseri Road Km 0.0 To 4.100
|
| Description |
Sh C O Unlined Surface Drain , Maintenance Of Earthen Shoulder And Clearing And Grubbing Road Land Including Uprooting Wild Vegetation , Gars Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78355_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-AB-Tender/23-7841-7940 dt. 22.8.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr damages on mehandli tikkar road km 0.0 to 28.540
Sh c o r wall in pcc.1 4 8 at rd 25.705to 25.712 , b wall at rd. 25.712,25.735 and 12 nos perapets in pcc. 1 2 4)
Read moreRr damge fon samoli bhatwari road km 0.0 to 7.00
C o r wall in pcc 1 3 6 at rd 0. 621 to 0.637
Read moreAr and mo to samoli bhatwari road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh providing and laying patch work between km rd. 2.0 to 4.500 and 6.0 to 7.0
Read moreAr and mo on samoli bhatwari road km. 0.0 to 7.0
Providing patch work between km.,0.0 to 7.0
Read moreAr and m o to samoli bhatwari road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh providing and laying patch work between km rd. 2. 0 to 4.500 and 0.0 to 7.0
Read moreAr and mo dhara narpa pokta road k.m. 0.0 to 7.500
S.h c o b wall in pcc 1 4 8 at r.d. 6/880 to 6/910
Read moreStrengthening of the road from mrl 02 kappala to mannathivayal road km 0.0 to 4.800 in gudalur block
Strengthening of the road from mrl 02 kappala to mannathivayal road km 0.0 to 4.800 in gudalur block
Read moreM t on approach road to new sabzi mandi mehandli k.m. 0.0 to 0.135 from tkh road
S.h p l g iii, bm and bc k.m. at r.d. .0. 0 ton 0.135
Read moreM t on approach road to new sabzi mandi mehandli k.m. 0.0 to 0.135 from tkh road
S.h p l g-iii, bm and bc k.m. at r.d. 0.0 ton 0.135
Read moreof your Industry type