Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M T On Approach Road To New Sabzi Mandi Mehandli K.M. 0.0 To 0.135 From Tkh Road
|
| Description |
S.H P L G Iii, Bm And Bc K.M. At R.D. .0. 0 Ton 0.135
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77415_19 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-CB-Tender/23-4816-4915 dt.12.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 47500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreM t on approach road to new sabzi mandi mehandli k.m. 0.0 to 0.135 from tkh road
S.h p l g-iii, bm and bc k.m. at r.d. 0.0 ton 0.135
Read moreRr damages on mehandli tikkar road km 0.0 to 28.540
Sh c o r wall in pcc.1 4 8 at rd 25.705to 25.712 , b wall at rd. 25.712,25.735 and 12 nos perapets in pcc. 1 2 4)
Read moreAr and mo bhaloon kenchi kui road k.m. 0.0 to 9.00 and bhaloon khad to kalimata mandir road k.m. 0.0 to 1.300
S.h construction of un-lined surface drain and cleaning and gubbing and including uprooting wild vegitable grass,bushes,shrubs .
Read moreC o sandasu telga road k.m. 0.0 to 6.00
S.h c o r wall in wire crate at r.d. 4.024 to 4.050
Read moreC o chiuni to baghi road k.m. 0.0 to 2.805
S.h p l gsb with local material at various r.d. between 0 0 to 2.805)
Read moreC o sandasu to khashadhar road k.m. 0.0 to 9.00
S.h c o r/wall at r.d. 0.100 to 0.117.50 and 0.330 to 0.347.50
Read moreof your Industry type