Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tumour Educated Platelet Detection Antobody Sample Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4085417 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Prabhala Raghu Kumar
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION | Make : CELL SIGNALLING TECHNOLOGY Model : 5741S Title : Vimentin (D21H3) XP® Rabbit mAb | 09-11-2023 15:42:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SARD BIOSCIENCES LLP | Make : Cell Signalling Technology Model : 5741S Title : Vimentin (D21H3) XP® Rabbit mAb | 10-11-2023 09:00:53 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION | Item Categories : Tumour Educated Platelet Detection Antobody Sample kit | 1110695.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SARD BIOSCIENCES LLP | Item Categories : Tumour Educated Platelet Detection Antobody Sample kit | 1164800.00 | L2 |