Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tumour Educated Platelet Detection Antibody Sample Kit
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3882989
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 29, 2023 21:04
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sailesh Surendra Bhat
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Directorate Of Purchase And Stores

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION Make : CST Model : 5741S Title : Vimentin (D21H3) XP® Rabbit mAb# 5741 15-09-2023 16:29:44 N/A Disqualified
2 SARD BIOSCIENCES LLP Make : Cell Signalling Technology Model : 5741S Title : Vimentin (D21H3) XP® Rabbit mAb 18-09-2023 12:12:53 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise