Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dre223 B071 Arc For Checking, Measuring And Rectification Of Earthing System In Digboi Refinery Township And Nazirating
Description
Dre223 B071 Arc For Checking, Measuring And Rectification Of Earthing System In Digboi Refinery Township And Nazirating
Organisation IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL)
Tender Id 2023_AOD_169058_1
Reference
Number
DRE223B071
Tender Fee -
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place IOCL(AOD)DIGBOI REFINERY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://iocletenders.nic.in

Start Date July 25, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/08/2023

Expired 1125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.